Smooth Leather Chinks with Floral Yoke

$169.95

Beautiful and functional, these smooth leather chinks are great for all types of western riding! The medium oil yoke is adorned with floral and leaf tooling details with a crisp white single stitched edge. Each leg features three slotted silver conchos with leather tassel accents and silver stud trim. Complete with adjustable buckle front waist adjustment. Black or Brown and Small, Medium, Large or X-Large sizes.

The Tough1 Smooth Leather Chinks with Floral Yoke are the ultimate blend of beauty and functionality for all western riders. Crafted from smooth, high-quality leather, these chinks are designed to provide maximum performance and durability while exuding a stunning western style.

The medium oil yoke stands out with its intricate floral and leaf tooling details that add a touch of elegance. The crisp white single stitched edge further enhances the overall appeal of these chinks. Each leg is adorned with three silver slotted conchos featuring leather tassel accents and silver stud trim, creating a striking visual statement.

The full-length fringe adds a classic western touch while the three buckle leg closures ensure a secure and adjustable fit. Additionally, the chinks feature an adjustable buckle front waist for a personalized and comfortable fit. Whether you’re hitting the trails, working on the ranch, or participating in western events, these chinks are designed to elevate your riding experience while making a stylish statement.

Additional Features:

– Smooth quality leather ensures long-lasting durability and a polished look
– A beautifully floral tooled yoke adds a touch of sophistication to your riding ensemble
– Silver slotted conchos with leather tassel detail create a striking visual appeal
– Full length fringe adds a classic western flair to your outfit
– Three buckle leg closures for a secure and adjustable fit
– Adjustable buckle front waist ensures a personalized and comfortable fit

Available in Multiple Sizes:

– Small: 43″ – 46″ waist, 22″ inseam
– Medium: 45″ – 48″ waist, 24″ inseam
– Large: 47″ – 49″ waist, 26″ inseam
– X-Large: 49″ – 51″ waist, 28″ inseam

When it comes to western riding, the Tough1 Smooth Leather Chinks with Floral Yoke are a must-have addition to your riding gear collection. With their exquisite craftsmanship, attention to detail, and practical features, these chinks are designed to take your riding experience to the next level while ensuring that you look your best every time you mount up. Experience the perfect harmony of style and functionality with these exceptional leather chinks.

Black Small #CH639252101

Black Medium #CH639252102

Black Large #CH639252103

Black X-Large #CH639252104

Brown Small #CH639257101

Brown Medium #CH639257102

Brown Large #CH6392572103

Brown X-Large #CH639257104

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Smooth Leather Chinks with Floral Yoke”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *